SCHEDULE

NSU 2015/2016 Girls (Raymond)

Sting FC (Hobson)

4

-

1

Game #: 1

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 1

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am

Impact (Spaidal)

Sting FC (Ratcliffe)

5

-

0

Game #: 4

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 2

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 9:15am

Sting FC (Hobson)

Impact (Jenkins)

1

-

3

Game #: 2

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 1

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 2:00pm

Sting FC (Ratcliffe)

Selects (Stadler)

6

-

9

Game #: 5

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 2

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 2:15pm

Impact (Jenkins)

NSU 2015/2016 Girls (Raymond)

2

-

0

Game #: 3

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 1

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 10:00am

Selects (Stadler)

Impact (Spaidal)

0

-

5

Game #: 6

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 2

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 10:15am

NSU 2015/2016 Girls (Raymond)

Selects (Stadler)

5

-

0

Game #: 8

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 2

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 2:15pm

Sting FC (Hobson)

Sting FC (Ratcliffe)

5

-

0

Game #: 7

Stage: Consolation

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 2

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 3:15pm

Impact (Jenkins)

Impact (Spaidal)

3

-

0

Game #: 9

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: EMSA U9 WEST 2

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 4:15pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
1 Group Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am at W1 NSU 2015/2016 Girls (Raymond) 4 - 1 Sting FC (Hobson)
4 Group Sat, Apr 27th 9:15am at W2 Impact (Spaidal) 5 - 0 Sting FC (Ratcliffe)
2 Group Sat, Apr 27th 2:00pm at W1 Sting FC (Hobson) 1 - 3 Impact (Jenkins)
5 Group Sat, Apr 27th 2:15pm at W2 Sting FC (Ratcliffe) 6 - 9 Selects (Stadler)
3 Group Sun, Apr 28th 10:00am at W1 Impact (Jenkins) 2 - 0 NSU 2015/2016 Girls (Raymond)
6 Group Sun, Apr 28th 10:15am at W2 Selects (Stadler) 0 - 5 Impact (Spaidal)
8 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 2:15pm at W2 NSU 2015/2016 Girls (Raymond) 5 - 0 Selects (Stadler)
7 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 3:15pm at W2 Sting FC (Hobson) 5 - 0 Sting FC (Ratcliffe)
9 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 4:15pm at W2 Impact (Jenkins) 3 - 0 Impact (Spaidal)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Impact (Jenkins) Gold2/22005142063.00
NSU 2015/2016 Girls (Raymond)2/21014312031.50
Sting FC (Hobson)2/200227-52000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Impact (Spaidal) Silver2/2200100102063.00
Selects (Stadler)2/2101911-22031.50
Sting FC (Ratcliffe)2/2002614-82000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played