SCHEDULE

Impact (Ludtke)

Phoenix U10 (Kent/Koc)

4

-

4

Game #: 73

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 8:00pm

U10 Boys Selects (knodel)

Juve Alami 14

1

-

4

Game #: 76

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 8:00pm

Juve Alami 14

BTB Ishiekwene

4

-

0

Game #: 77

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 7

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 5:00pm

Phoenix U10 (Kent/Koc)

NSU/Viktoria U10 (Antipan)

0

-

5

Game #: 74

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm

NSU/Viktoria U10 (Antipan)

Impact (Ludtke)

2

-

3

Game #: 75

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 5

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 9:30am

BTB Ishiekwene

U10 Boys Selects (knodel)

1

-

1

Game #: 78

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 9:45am

Phoenix U10 (Kent/Koc)

BTB Ishiekwene

0

-

5

Game #: 79

Stage: Consolation

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 3:00pm

NSU/Viktoria U10 (Antipan)

U10 Boys Selects (knodel)

3

-

1

Game #: 80

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 4

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 3:15pm

Impact (Ludtke)

Juve Alami 14

0

-

5

Game #: 81

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 7

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 5:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
73 Group Thu, Apr 25th 8:00pm at W3 Impact (Ludtke) 4 - 4 Phoenix U10 (Kent/Koc)
76 Group Fri, Apr 26th 8:00pm at W3 U10 Boys Selects (knodel) 1 - 4 Juve Alami 14
77 Group Sat, Apr 27th 5:00pm at W7 Juve Alami 14 4 - 0 BTB Ishiekwene
74 Group Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm at W3 Phoenix U10 (Kent/Koc) 0 - 5 NSU/Viktoria U10 (Antipan)
75 Group Sun, Apr 28th 9:30am at W5 NSU/Viktoria U10 (Antipan) 2 - 3 Impact (Ludtke)
78 Group Sun, Apr 28th 9:45am at W8 BTB Ishiekwene 1 - 1 U10 Boys Selects (knodel)
79 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 3:00pm at W3 Phoenix U10 (Kent/Koc) 0 - 5 BTB Ishiekwene
80 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 3:15pm at W4 NSU/Viktoria U10 (Antipan) 3 - 1 U10 Boys Selects (knodel)
81 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 5:00pm at W7 Impact (Ludtke) 0 - 5 Juve Alami 14

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Impact (Ludtke) Silver2/21107612042.00
NSU/Viktoria U10 (Antipan)2/21017341931.50
Phoenix U10 (Kent/Koc)2/201149-52010.50
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Juve Alami 14 Gold2/22008172063.00
U10 Boys Selects (knodel)2/201125-31910.50
BTB Ishiekwene2/201115-41910.50

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played