SCHEDULE

Impact U11G (Dmytruk)

Inter U11 (Falcone)

2

-

2

Game #: 10

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 5:45pm

Sting FC U-11 tier 1 (Tran )

Phoenix FC (Isbister)

2

-

1

Game #: 13

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 6:45pm

Inter U11 (Falcone)

BTB WFC (Shilin) 2014G

0

-

1

Game #: 11

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 4

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 1:15pm

Phoenix FC (Isbister)

Scottish U11 T1G Sider

1

-

1

Game #: 14

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 4

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 2:15pm

BTB WFC (Shilin) 2014G

Impact U11G (Dmytruk)

5

-

0

Game #: 12

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 4

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 5:15pm

Scottish U11 T1G Sider

Sting FC U-11 tier 1 (Tran )

1

-

3

Game #: 15

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 4

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 6:15pm

Impact U11G (Dmytruk)

Scottish U11 T1G Sider

0

-

3

Game #: 16

Stage: Consolation

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 7

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am

Inter U11 (Falcone)

Phoenix FC (Isbister)

0

-

5

Game #: 17

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 7

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 10:00am

BTB WFC (Shilin) 2014G

Sting FC U-11 tier 1 (Tran )

3

-

2

Game #: 18

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 5

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 4:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
10 Group Thu, Apr 25th 5:45pm at W8 Impact U11G (Dmytruk) 2 - 2 Inter U11 (Falcone)
13 Group Thu, Apr 25th 6:45pm at W8 Sting FC U-11 tier 1 (Tran ) 2 - 1 Phoenix FC (Isbister)
11 Group Sat, Apr 27th 1:15pm at W4 Inter U11 (Falcone) 0 - 1 BTB WFC (Shilin) 2014G
14 Group Sat, Apr 27th 2:15pm at W4 Phoenix FC (Isbister) 1 - 1 Scottish U11 T1G Sider
12 Group Sat, Apr 27th 5:15pm at W4 BTB WFC (Shilin) 2014G 5 - 0 Impact U11G (Dmytruk)
15 Group Sat, Apr 27th 6:15pm at W4 Scottish U11 T1G Sider 1 - 3 Sting FC U-11 tier 1 (Tran )
16 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am at W7 Impact U11G (Dmytruk) 0 - 3 Scottish U11 T1G Sider
17 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 10:00am at W7 Inter U11 (Falcone) 0 - 5 Phoenix FC (Isbister)
18 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 4:30pm at W5 BTB WFC (Shilin) 2014G 3 - 2 Sting FC U-11 tier 1 (Tran )

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
BTB WFC (Shilin) 2014G Gold2/22006062063.00
Inter U11 (Falcone)2/201123-12010.50
Impact U11G (Dmytruk)2/201127-52010.50
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Sting FC U-11 tier 1 (Tran ) Silver2/22005232063.00
Phoenix FC (Isbister)2/201123-12010.50
Scottish U11 T1G Sider2/201124-22010.50

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played