SCHEDULE

Impact 08 (Jones)

Scottish U17BT2 - 2008 (Stromberg)

3

-

2

Game #: 57

Stage: Group

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 6:15pm

TRSA (Martinez Oliver)

Saints U17B (Laurie)

0

-

0

Game #: 58

Stage: Group

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 7:30pm

Scottish U17BT2 - 2008 (Stromberg)

Warriors U17 Boys Steele

2

-

1

Game #: 55

Stage: Group

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 6:15pm

Saints U17B (Laurie)

Impact - Oresile

0

-

5

Game #: 59

Stage: Group

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 12:00pm

Warriors U17 Boys Steele

Impact 08 (Jones)

1

-

2

Game #: 56

Stage: Group

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm

Impact - Oresile

TRSA (Martinez Oliver)

1

-

2

Game #: 60

Stage: Group

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm

Warriors U17 Boys Steele

Saints U17B (Laurie)

2

-

0

Game #: 61

Stage: Consolation

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 1:30pm

Scottish U17BT2 - 2008 (Stromberg)

Impact - Oresile

3

-

1

Game #: 62

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 6:00pm

Impact 08 (Jones)

TRSA (Martinez Oliver)

3

-

2

Game #: 63

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Clarke Field

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 7:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
57 Group Thu, Apr 25th 6:15pm at CF Impact 08 (Jones) PK Winner 3 - 2 Scottish U17BT2 - 2008 (Stromberg)
58 Group Thu, Apr 25th 7:30pm at CF TRSA (Martinez Oliver) 0 - 0 Saints U17B (Laurie)
55 Group Fri, Apr 26th 6:15pm at CF Scottish U17BT2 - 2008 (Stromberg) 2 - 1 Warriors U17 Boys Steele
59 Group Sat, Apr 27th 12:00pm at CF Saints U17B (Laurie) 0 - 5 Impact - Oresile
56 Group Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm at CF Warriors U17 Boys Steele 1 - 2 Impact 08 (Jones)
60 Group Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm at CF Impact - Oresile 1 - 2 TRSA (Martinez Oliver)
61 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 1:30pm at CF Warriors U17 Boys Steele 2 - 0 Saints U17B (Laurie)
62 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 6:00pm at CF Scottish U17BT2 - 2008 (Stromberg) 3 - 1 Impact - Oresile
63 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 7:30pm at CF Impact 08 (Jones) 3 - 2 TRSA (Martinez Oliver)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Impact 08 (Jones) Gold2/22005321763.00
Scottish U17BT2 - 2008 (Stromberg)2/21014401731.50
Warriors U17 Boys Steele2/200224-21500.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
TRSA (Martinez Oliver) Silver2/21102112042.00
Impact - Oresile2/21016241431.50
Saints U17B (Laurie)2/201105-51910.50

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played