SCHEDULE

Warriors (Abel) U10

Phoenix FC (Zachary)

2

-

0

Game #: 85

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am

Scottish U10 T1 - 2014 (Agnew)

Selects FC (Macko)

7

-

2

Game #: 82

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 10:00am

Phoenix FC (Zachary)

Sting U10 T1 (Cox)

3

-

1

Game #: 86

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 1:45pm

Selects FC (Macko)

Impact (Liboiron)

1

-

2

Game #: 83

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 5

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 5:30pm

Impact (Liboiron)

Scottish U10 T1 - 2014 (Agnew)

0

-

2

Game #: 84

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am

Sting U10 T1 (Cox)

Warriors (Abel) U10

0

-

4

Game #: 87

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 4

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 9:15am

Selects FC (Macko)

Sting U10 T1 (Cox)

0

-

0

Game #: 88

Stage: Consolation

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 7

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 2:00pm

Impact (Liboiron)

Phoenix FC (Zachary)

0

-

4

Game #: 89

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 7

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 3:00pm

Scottish U10 T1 - 2014 (Agnew)

Warriors (Abel) U10

3

-

4

Game #: 90

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 5:45pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
85 Group Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am at W3 Warriors (Abel) U10 2 - 0 Phoenix FC (Zachary)
82 Group Sat, Apr 27th 10:00am at W3 Scottish U10 T1 - 2014 (Agnew) 7 - 2 Selects FC (Macko)
86 Group Sat, Apr 27th 1:45pm at W8 Phoenix FC (Zachary) 3 - 1 Sting U10 T1 (Cox)
83 Group Sat, Apr 27th 5:30pm at W5 Selects FC (Macko) 1 - 2 Impact (Liboiron)
84 Group Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am at W3 Impact (Liboiron) 0 - 2 Scottish U10 T1 - 2014 (Agnew)
87 Group Sun, Apr 28th 9:15am at W4 Sting U10 T1 (Cox) 0 - 4 Warriors (Abel) U10
88 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 2:00pm at W7 Selects FC (Macko) 0 - 0 Sting U10 T1 (Cox)
89 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 3:00pm at W7 Impact (Liboiron) 0 - 4 Phoenix FC (Zachary)
90 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 5:45pm at W8 Scottish U10 T1 - 2014 (Agnew) 3 - 4 Warriors (Abel) U10 PK Winner

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Scottish U10 T1 - 2014 (Agnew) Silver2/22009272063.00
Impact (Liboiron)2/210123-12031.50
Selects FC (Macko)2/200239-62000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Warriors (Abel) U10 Gold2/22006062063.00
Phoenix FC (Zachary)2/21013302031.50
Sting U10 T1 (Cox)2/200217-62000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played