SCHEDULE

KC U15 2010 Boys T2 (Guerrero)

Juventus 10B

4

-

0

Game #: 103

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 5:00pm

Scottish United (Kern)

FC Viktoria U15 Boys

0

-

3

Game #: 100

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 6:15pm

FC Viktoria U15 Boys

Drillers (Salmela)

3

-

0

Game #: 101

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 12:00pm

Juventus 10B

Warriors (Salame)

3

-

2

Game #: 104

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm

Drillers (Salmela)

Scottish United (Kern)

6

-

2

Game #: 102

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm

Warriors (Salame)

KC U15 2010 Boys T2 (Guerrero)

0

-

7

Game #: 105

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 7:30pm

Scottish United (Kern)

Warriors (Salame)

2

-

0

Game #: 106

Stage: Consolation

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am

Drillers (Salmela)

Juventus 10B

6

-

0

Game #: 107

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 12:00pm

FC Viktoria U15 Boys

KC U15 2010 Boys T2 (Guerrero)

2

-

1

Game #: 108

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 6:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
103 Group Fri, Apr 26th 5:00pm at JP KC U15 2010 Boys T2 (Guerrero) 4 - 0 Juventus 10B
100 Group Fri, Apr 26th 6:15pm at JP Scottish United (Kern) 0 - 3 FC Viktoria U15 Boys
101 Group Sat, Apr 27th 12:00pm at JP FC Viktoria U15 Boys 3 - 0 Drillers (Salmela)
104 Group Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm at JP Juventus 10B 3 - 2 Warriors (Salame)
102 Group Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm at JP Drillers (Salmela) 6 - 2 Scottish United (Kern)
105 Group Sat, Apr 27th 7:30pm at JP Warriors (Salame) 0 - 7 KC U15 2010 Boys T2 (Guerrero)
106 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am at JP Scottish United (Kern) 2 - 0 Warriors (Salame)
107 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 12:00pm at MW Drillers (Salmela) 6 - 0 Juventus 10B
108 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 6:00pm at MW FC Viktoria U15 Boys 2 - 1 KC U15 2010 Boys T2 (Guerrero)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
FC Viktoria U15 Boys Gold2/22006061663.00
Drillers (Salmela)2/21016511931.50
Scottish United (Kern)2/200229-72000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
KC U15 2010 Boys T2 (Guerrero) Silver2/2200110111963.00
Juventus 10B2/210136-32031.50
Warriors (Salame)2/2002210-81900.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played