SCHEDULE

Impact (Plant/Mansoff)

Scottish United U13G (Cleasby)

1

-

2

Game #: 49

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 5:00pm

Selects FC (Pettigrew)

Sting FC Ratcliffe/MacDonald

5

-

0

Game #: 46

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 7:30pm

Sting FC Ratcliffe/MacDonald

KC Trojans Ingram

0

-

3

Game #: 47

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 5:00pm

Scottish United U13G (Cleasby)

NSU Escamilla

7

-

0

Game #: 50

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 6:15pm

KC Trojans Ingram

Selects FC (Pettigrew)

0

-

1

Game #: 48

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 3:00pm

NSU Escamilla

Impact (Plant/Mansoff)

0

-

2

Game #: 51

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 4:30pm

Sting FC Ratcliffe/MacDonald

NSU Escamilla

4

-

3

Game #: 52

Stage: Consolation

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am

KC Trojans Ingram

Impact (Plant/Mansoff)

3

-

0

Game #: 53

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 10:30am

Selects FC (Pettigrew)

Scottish United U13G (Cleasby)

1

-

1

Game #: 54

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 4:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
49 Group Thu, Apr 25th 5:00pm at MW Impact (Plant/Mansoff) 1 - 2 Scottish United U13G (Cleasby)
46 Group Thu, Apr 25th 7:30pm at JP Selects FC (Pettigrew) 5 - 0 Sting FC Ratcliffe/MacDonald
47 Group Fri, Apr 26th 5:00pm at MW Sting FC Ratcliffe/MacDonald 0 - 3 KC Trojans Ingram
50 Group Fri, Apr 26th 6:15pm at MW Scottish United U13G (Cleasby) 7 - 0 NSU Escamilla
48 Group Sat, Apr 27th 3:00pm at MW KC Trojans Ingram 0 - 1 Selects FC (Pettigrew)
51 Group Sat, Apr 27th 4:30pm at MW NSU Escamilla 0 - 2 Impact (Plant/Mansoff)
52 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 9:00am at MW Sting FC Ratcliffe/MacDonald 4 - 3 NSU Escamilla
53 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 10:30am at MW KC Trojans Ingram 3 - 0 Impact (Plant/Mansoff)
54 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 4:30pm at MW Selects FC (Pettigrew) PK Winner 1 - 1 Scottish United U13G (Cleasby)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Selects FC (Pettigrew) Gold2/22006061963.00
KC Trojans Ingram2/21013122031.50
Sting FC Ratcliffe/MacDonald2/200208-82000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Scottish United U13G (Cleasby) Silver2/22009182063.00
Impact (Plant/Mansoff)2/21013212031.50
NSU Escamilla2/200209-92000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played