SCHEDULE

Sting FC Ho

NSU U11 Hinds

2

-

0

Game #: 28

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 5

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 7:30pm

Internazionale - Cimino

Scottish (Crummer) U11BT1 2013

0

-

5

Game #: 31

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 7:45pm

NSU U11 Hinds

Scottish United (Flakstad)

2

-

3

Game #: 29

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 11:45am

Scottish (Crummer) U11BT1 2013

Selects FC (Leduc)

6

-

1

Game #: 32

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 12:45pm

Scottish United (Flakstad)

Sting FC Ho

0

-

2

Game #: 30

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 4:45pm

Selects FC (Leduc)

Internazionale - Cimino

1

-

4

Game #: 33

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 8

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 5:45pm

NSU U11 Hinds

Selects FC (Leduc)

3

-

1

Game #: 34

Stage: Consolation

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 11:00am

Scottish United (Flakstad)

Internazionale - Cimino

1

-

2

Game #: 35

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 3

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 5:00pm

Sting FC Ho

Scottish (Crummer) U11BT1 2013

0

-

3

Game #: 36

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: EMSA U11 WEST 4

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 5:15pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
28 Group Fri, Apr 26th 7:30pm at W5 Sting FC Ho 2 - 0 NSU U11 Hinds
31 Group Fri, Apr 26th 7:45pm at W8 Internazionale - Cimino 0 - 5 Scottish (Crummer) U11BT1 2013
29 Group Sat, Apr 27th 11:45am at W8 NSU U11 Hinds 2 - 3 Scottish United (Flakstad)
32 Group Sat, Apr 27th 12:45pm at W8 Scottish (Crummer) U11BT1 2013 6 - 1 Selects FC (Leduc)
30 Group Sat, Apr 27th 4:45pm at W8 Scottish United (Flakstad) 0 - 2 Sting FC Ho
33 Group Sat, Apr 27th 5:45pm at W8 Selects FC (Leduc) 1 - 4 Internazionale - Cimino
34 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 11:00am at W3 NSU U11 Hinds 3 - 1 Selects FC (Leduc)
35 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 5:00pm at W3 Scottish United (Flakstad) 1 - 2 Internazionale - Cimino
36 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 5:15pm at W4 Sting FC Ho 0 - 3 Scottish (Crummer) U11BT1 2013

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Sting FC Ho Silver2/22004042063.00
Scottish United (Flakstad)2/210134-12031.50
NSU U11 Hinds2/200225-32000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Scottish (Crummer) U11BT1 2013 Gold2/2200111102063.00
Internazionale - Cimino2/210146-22031.50
Selects FC (Leduc)2/2002210-82000.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played