SCHEDULE

Warriors (Abel) U13

Sting FC (Cox/van Moorsel)

0

-

0

Game #: 109

Stage: Group

Location: Clareview Turf

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 6:15pm

SCOTTISH U13B - 2011 (DECKER)

NSU Rojas

1

-

1

Game #: 112

Stage: Group

Location: Clareview Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am

Sting FC (Cox/van Moorsel)

Viktoria Johns/Alayadi

1

-

4

Game #: 110

Stage: Group

Location: Clareview Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm

NSU Rojas

KC Trojans Guenette

0

-

7

Game #: 113

Stage: Group

Location: Clareview Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 4:30pm

KC Trojans Guenette

SCOTTISH U13B - 2011 (DECKER)

4

-

0

Game #: 114

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 10:30am

Viktoria Johns/Alayadi

Warriors (Abel) U13

5

-

0

Game #: 111

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 12:00pm

Warriors (Abel) U13

NSU Rojas

3

-

3

Game #: 115

Stage: Consolation

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 4:30pm

Sting FC (Cox/van Moorsel)

SCOTTISH U13B - 2011 (DECKER)

3

-

2

Game #: 116

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 6:00pm

Viktoria Johns/Alayadi

KC Trojans Guenette

2

-

3

Game #: 117

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 7:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
109 Group Thu, Apr 25th 6:15pm at CLA Warriors (Abel) U13 0 - 0 Sting FC (Cox/van Moorsel)
112 Group Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am at CLA SCOTTISH U13B - 2011 (DECKER) 1 - 1 NSU Rojas
110 Group Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm at CLA Sting FC (Cox/van Moorsel) 1 - 4 Viktoria Johns/Alayadi
113 Group Sat, Apr 27th 4:30pm at CLA NSU Rojas 0 - 7 KC Trojans Guenette
114 Group Sun, Apr 28th 10:30am at JP KC Trojans Guenette 4 - 0 SCOTTISH U13B - 2011 (DECKER)
111 Group Sun, Apr 28th 12:00pm at JP Viktoria Johns/Alayadi 5 - 0 Warriors (Abel) U13
115 Consolation Sun, Apr 28th 4:30pm at JP Warriors (Abel) U13 3 - 3 NSU Rojas
116 3rd/4th Sun, Apr 28th 6:00pm at JP Sting FC (Cox/van Moorsel) 3 - 2 SCOTTISH U13B - 2011 (DECKER)
117 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 7:30pm at JP Viktoria Johns/Alayadi 2 - 3 KC Trojans Guenette

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Viktoria Johns/Alayadi Silver2/22009181963.00
Sting FC (Cox/van Moorsel)2/201114-31910.50
Warriors (Abel) U132/201105-52010.50
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
KC Trojans Guenette Gold2/2200110112063.00
SCOTTISH U13B - 2011 (DECKER)2/201115-41910.50
NSU Rojas2/201118-72010.50

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played