SCHEDULE

Warriors 10 Urquia

Scottish United

6

-

0

Game #: 65

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 6:15pm

F. C. Viktoria T2 Robert

Impact U17G T2

1

-

0

Game #: 68

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Thu, Apr 25th 7:30pm

FC Viktoria Belliveau

Warriors 10 Urquia

0

-

1

Game #: 64

Stage: Group

Location: Jasper Place Turf

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 7:30pm

Internazionale (Kynashenko/Speelman)

F. C. Viktoria T2 Robert

3

-

0

Game #: 67

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Fri, Apr 26th 7:30pm

Scottish United

FC Viktoria Belliveau

0

-

6

Game #: 66

Stage: Group

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am

Impact U17G T2

Internazionale (Kynashenko/Speelman)

0

-

3

Game #: 69

Stage: Group

Location: ESA Turf 11

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am

FC Viktoria Belliveau

F. C. Viktoria T2 Robert

3

-

0

Game #: 71

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: ESA Turf 11

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm

Scottish United

Impact U17G T2

2

-

1

Game #: 70

Stage: Consolation

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm

Warriors 10 Urquia

Internazionale (Kynashenko/Speelman)

6

-

0

Game #: 72

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Millwoods Turf

Time: Sun, Apr 28th 7:30pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
65 Group Thu, Apr 25th 6:15pm at MW Warriors 10 Urquia 6 - 0 Scottish United
68 Group Thu, Apr 25th 7:30pm at MW F. C. Viktoria T2 Robert 1 - 0 Impact U17G T2
64 Group Fri, Apr 26th 7:30pm at JP FC Viktoria Belliveau 0 - 1 Warriors 10 Urquia
67 Group Fri, Apr 26th 7:30pm at MW Internazionale (Kynashenko/Speelman) 3 - 0 F. C. Viktoria T2 Robert
66 Group Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am at MW Scottish United 0 - 6 FC Viktoria Belliveau
69 Group Sat, Apr 27th 9:00am at ESA11 Impact U17G T2 0 - 3 Internazionale (Kynashenko/Speelman)
71 3rd/4th Sat, Apr 27th 1:30pm at ESA11 FC Viktoria Belliveau 3 - 0 F. C. Viktoria T2 Robert
70 Consolation Sat, Apr 27th 6:00pm at MW Scottish United 2 - 1 Impact U17G T2
72 Gold/Silver Sun, Apr 28th 7:30pm at MW Warriors 10 Urquia 6 - 0 Internazionale (Kynashenko/Speelman)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Warriors 10 Urquia Gold2/22007072063.00
FC Viktoria Belliveau2/21016151931.50
Scottish United2/2002012-122000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDFPPtsP/MP
Internazionale (Kynashenko/Speelman) Silver2/22006061863.00
F. C. Viktoria T2 Robert2/210113-22031.50
Impact U17G T22/200204-41900.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

FP = Fair Play Points

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played